$96 200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Strands with Fiber Tactical Cabl Computers/Tablets & Networking Computer Cables & Connectors Networking Cables & Adapters 200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Cabl Tactical Fiber Very popular! with Strands 4,SM,LC-LC,Tactical,fpdual.faecta.coop,Fiber,with,Strands,Armored,$96,Outdoor,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Computer Cables & Connectors , Networking Cables & Adapters,/ofa,200M,Cabl $96 200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Strands with Fiber Tactical Cabl Computers/Tablets & Networking Computer Cables & Connectors Networking Cables & Adapters 200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Cabl Tactical Fiber Very popular! with Strands 4,SM,LC-LC,Tactical,fpdual.faecta.coop,Fiber,with,Strands,Armored,$96,Outdoor,Computers/Tablets & Networking , Computer Cables & Connectors , Networking Cables & Adapters,/ofa,200M,Cabl

200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Cabl Tactical Super popular specialty store Fiber Very popular with Strands

200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Strands with Fiber Tactical Cabl

$96

200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Strands with Fiber Tactical Cabl

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is ...
Country/Region of Manufacture:
China
Cable Type:
Multi-Strand
Cable Length:
660 ft
MPN:
Does Not Apply
Fiber Type:
Single-Mode
Connector A:
LC
Brand:
Unbranded/Generic
Connector(s) B:
LC
UPC:
Does not apply
ISBN:
Does not apply
EAN:
Does not apply



200M LC-LC Outdoor Armored SM 4 Strands with Fiber Tactical Cabl

Reference Standards | Research Chemicals | Research Services
Enquire Now